Бенидорм - Илиситано
Пуэрто Сагунто 2 - Валенсия 2
Фуэнлабрада 2 - БА Иньеста
Бенимаклет Кларет - НБ Торрент
Илиситано - Картахена
Саградо Корасон Касерес - Моралеха
Сан-Хорхе - Даймьель
Дадармо Гуимар - Басу Асуденсе
Реал Каноэ - Торрелодонес
Алькобендас - Алькала
Альпикат - Вик
Универсидад Овьедо - Чантада
Картахена - Каролинас
Баскония 2 - Кантбаскет Сантандер
Ла-Матанса - Дадармо Гуимар
Валенсия 2 - НБ Торрент
Бенимаклет Кларет - Патерна
Эль Пилар УПВ - Табернес-Бланкес
Марторель - Вальс
Алькобендас - Басу Асуденсе
Логробаскет - Гипускоа 2
Бильбао 2 - Уласия Сарауц
Эль Пилар УПВ - Бенимаклет Кларет
Алькала - Эстудиантес Мадрид 2
Уласия Сарауц - Гечо
Пас Пьелагос - Бильбао 2
Картахена - Инфанте Мурсия
Такоронте - Дистрито Олимпико Мадрид
Хихон 2015 - Обрадойро 2
Гипускоа 2 - Аррасате
Альпикат - Ховентуд Кастельдефельс
Махадаонда - Мостолес
Патерна - Кастелло 2
Аррасате - Баскония 2
Марторель - Игуалада
Ховентуд Кастельдефельс - Вик
Саградо Корасон Касерес - Альхараке
Алькобендас - Такоронте
Логробаскет - Кантбаскет Сантандер
Бланка Кастилья Паленсия - ТАКЕ Толоса
Бильбао 2 - Сан-Пабло Бургос 2
Энрике Солер 2 - Хаэн
Гечо - Пас Пьелагос
Каролинас - НБ Хатива
Эстудиантес Мадрид 2 - Талавера
Реал Мадрид 2 - Фуэнлабрада 2
Ховентут 2 - Марторель
Сан-Пабло Бургос 2 - Гечо
Баскония 2 - Сантурци
Такоронте - Басу Асуденсе
Тобарра - Реал Мадрид 2
Наутико Тенерифе - Вальсекильо
Илиситано - Мурсия 2
Ховентуд Кастельдефельс - Альфинден
Росер - Кастель
Эстудиантес Мадрид 2 - Сан-Хорхе
Дадармо Гуимар - Реал Каноэ
Логробаскет - ТАКЕ Толоса
Ла-Матанса - Такоронте
Тормес - Марин Пейсегалехо
Валенсия 2 - Вила Реал
Альпикат - Сарагоса 2
Эль Пилар УПВ - Суэка
Сан-Пабло Бургос 2 - Уласия Сарауц
Ховентут 2 - Бисбаль
Хихон 2015 - Сиркуло Хихон
Эстудиантес Луго - Хихон 2015
Сантурци - Логробаскет
Гечо - Кантбаскет Сантандер
Барселона B - Гранольерс
Гипускоа 2 - Пас Пьелагос
Ховентуд Кастельдефельс - Монтгат
Мольет - Октавус
Саградо Корасон Касерес - Пеньярроя-Пуэблонуэво
Логробаскет - Бильбао 2
Росер - Корнелья Б
Хихон 2015 - Самарат
Энрике Солер 2 - Унион Линенсе
Универсидад Овьедо - Хихон 2015
Уласия Сарауц - Кантбаскет Сантандер
Марторель - Мольет
Сан-Пабло Бургос 2 - Гипускоа 2
Вента-де-Баньос - Бланка Кастилья Паленсия
Дадармо Гуимар - Торрелодонес
Самарат - Марин Пейсегалехо
Алькала - Торрелодонес
Патерна - Пуэрто Сагунто
Универсидад Овьедо - Марин Пейсегалехо
Эль Пилар УПВ - Валенсия 2
Гечо - Аррасате
Сиркуло Хихон - Чантада
УЕ Матаро - Ховентуд Кастельдефельс
Ла-Матанса - Сан-Хорхе
Моралеха - Альхараке
Аликанте 2 - Арчена
Навас - Росер
Аррасате - Вента-де-Баньос
Саградо Корасон Касерес - Сан-Фернандо
Логробаскет - Уласия Сарауц
Росер - Маресме Боэт Матаро